Main      Festival News      Participants' ratings


Aggregate Rating of Online Round 2012-2013
Participants by the Audience Online Voting Results

1.  Participant: Juozas Kuraitis (saxophone, Lithuania) Rating: 4.874     2,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5
(2,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Karen Mamikonyan (piano, Armenia) Rating: 4.79     1,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(1,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Andrey Zyl (trumpet, Byelorussia) Rating: 4.776     1,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5
(1,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Miqayel Voskanyan (tar, Armenia) Rating: 4.775     1,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(1,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Georgiy Matviyiv (Bandura, Ukraine) Rating: 4.653     750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Ivan Zhilkin (drums, Ukraine) Rating: 4.612     627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5
(627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Alexander Korneychuk (guitar, Russia) Rating: 4.557     298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Yekaterina Vasileva (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 4.518     254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Widiyanto Sulaeman Sutanto (piano, Indonesia) Rating: 4.491     290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Denis Galushko (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.489     411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Nelly Manukian (flute, Armenia) Rating: 4.486     275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5
(275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Dmitriy Bondarev (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 4.479     237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5
(237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Boris Plotnikov (harmonica, Russia) Rating: 4.479     219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Zaza Zumba Korinteli (guitar, Georgia) Rating: 4.474     332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Sergey Bondarev (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 4.47     217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5
(217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Rit Xu (flute, Singapore) Rating: 4.466     204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Yuriy P’yankov-Yanovskiy (vocals, Australia) Rating: 4.442     187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Eugeniy Kitayev (bass, Transnistria) Rating: 4.44     167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5
(167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Moran Baron (trombone, Israel) Rating: 4.425     162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5
(162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Vitaliy Tkachuk (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 4.422     268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Maxim Shibin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 4.403     219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5
(219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Sergey Chashkin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 4.4     243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
23.  Participant: Konstantin Kalmykov (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 4.396     196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
24.  Participant: Stanislav Grenader (trombone, Ukraine) Rating: 4.386     236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5
(236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5, rated)
25.  Participant: Rustem Galiullin (trumpet, Thailand) Rating: 4.381     152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
26.  Participant: Yaroslav Gordeyev (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.352     204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5
(204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5, rated)
27.  Participant: Vladimir Bedzvin (cello, Ukraine) Rating: 4.349     151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5
(151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5, rated)
28.  Participant: Roman Nevelev (bass, Russia) Rating: 4.336     131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
29.  Participant: Rustam Artikov (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 4.332     137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5
(137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5, rated)
30.  Participant: Alyona Pohl (vocals, Russia) Rating: 4.324     197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5
(197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5, rated)
31.  Participant: Anna Kolchina (vocals, Russia) Rating: 4.303     129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5, rated)
32.  Participant: Rafał Rokicki (piano, Poland) Rating: 4.286     129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5, rated)
33.  Participant: David Melkonyan (sax, Armenia) Rating: 4.26     1,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5
(1,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5, rated)
34.  Participant: Yissy Garcia (drums, Cuba) Rating: 4.259     135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
35.  Participant: Joey Alexander (piano, Indonesia) Rating: 4.25     165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5
(165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5, rated)
36.  Participant: Dimitris Angelakis (vibraphone, Greece) Rating: 4.247     97 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5
(97 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5, rated)
37.  Participant: Ilya Netkach (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 4.219     96 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5
(96 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5, rated)
38.  Participant: Ilya Stepanov (drums, Belarus) Rating: 4.212     87 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5
(87 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5, rated)
39.  Participant: Mikhail Koylo (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 4.205     137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5
(137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5, rated)
40.  Participant: Alexey Makarevich (harmonica, Russia) Rating: 4.205     103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5
(103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5, rated)
41.  Participant: Samvel Sarkisyan (drums, The Netherlands) Rating: 4.203     99 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(99 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
42.  Participant: Natalya Otsabryk (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 4.196     129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
43.  Participant: Vitaliy Vladimirov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 4.195     109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
44.  Participant: George Stavroulakis (guitar, Greece) Rating: 4.193     97 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5
(97 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5, rated)
45.  Participant: Anatoliy Osipov (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 4.19     378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5
(378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5, rated)
46.  Participant: Mariliis Eensalu (drums, Estonia) Rating: 4.188     83 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(83 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
47.  Participant: Vladimir Nesterenko (flute, Russia) Rating: 4.164     80 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5
(80 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5, rated)
48.  Participant: Tesla Manaf (guitar, Indonesia) Rating: 4.164     144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
49.  Participant: Alberto Bellavia (piano, Italy) Rating: 4.163     133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5
(133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5, rated)
50.  Participant: Denis Davidov (vocals, Russia) Rating: 4.145     94 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(94 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
51.  Participant: Anton Kotikov (flute, Russia) Rating: 4.128     69 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5, rated)
52.  Participant: Mike Kaufman-Portnikov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 4.126     128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5
(128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5, rated)
53.  Participant: Anton Zubarev (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.125     94 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5
(94 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5, rated)
54.  Participant: Anastasia Vorovey (guitar, Germany) Rating: 4.118     137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5
(137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5, rated)
55.  Participant: Maxim Yakovlev (drums, Russia) Rating: 4.116     86 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(86 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
56.  Participant: Adam Ben Ezra (bass, Israel) Rating: 4.112     63 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5
(63 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5, rated)
57.  Participant: Marsel Barannik (piano, Kazakhstan) Rating: 4.11     84 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(84 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
58.  Participant: Konstantin Kalmykov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 4.107     264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5
(264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5, rated)
59.  Participant: Alexey Kazak (piano, Byelorussia) Rating: 4.088     91 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 5
(91 votes, average: 4.60 out of 5, rated)
60.  Participant: Vladimir Nesterenko (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.082     98 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5
(98 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5, rated)
61.  Participant: Ilya Blazh (drums, Russia) Rating: 4.081     220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5
(220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5, rated)
62.  Participant: Mark Rapp (trumpet, the USA) Rating: 4.079     80 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5
(80 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5, rated)
63.  Participant: Mikhail Volenberg (guitar, Transnistria) Rating: 4.074     97 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(97 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
64.  Participant: Stanislav Zilberman (drums, Israel) Rating: 4.074     64 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5
(64 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5, rated)
65.  Participant: Nacho Megina Martínez (drums, Spain) Rating: 4.073     108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5
(108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5, rated)
66.  Participant: Nazar Rejepov (drums, Turkmenistan/Germany) Rating: 4.071     69 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
67.  Participant: Rustam Agaev (drums, Moldova) Rating: 4.071     76 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5
(76 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5, rated)
68.  Participant: Julia Tymochko (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 4.062     70 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(70 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
69.  Participant: Javier Delgado (bass, Spain) Rating: 4.06     91 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(91 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
70.  Participant: Sergey Dolzhenkov (Trombone, Russia) Rating: 4.055     74 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(74 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
71.  Participant: Roberto Garcia (trumpet, Cuba) Rating: 4.045     60 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5
(60 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5, rated)
72.  Participant: Alexey Setalov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 4.043     64 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(64 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
73.  Participant: Mikhail Duhnitch (harmonica, Ukraine) Rating: 4.02     56 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(56 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
74.  Participant: Odei Al-Magut (trombone, The Netherlands) Rating: 4.019     67 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(67 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
75.  Participant: Artem Badenko (sax, Russia) Rating: 4.017     426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5
(426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5, rated)
76.  Participant: Hernan Jay Rodriguez (saxophone, The USA) Rating: 4.004     129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5, rated)
77.  Participant: Alexey Bogolyubov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.991     67 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(67 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
78.  Participant: Aleksander Bulatov (bas, Russia) Rating: 3.989     44 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 5
(44 votes, average: 4.82 out of 5, rated)
79.  Participant: Marina Vishnyakova (violin, Russia) Rating: 3.988     48 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5
(48 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5, rated)
80.  Participant: Egor Trenin (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.987     255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5
(255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5, rated)
81.  Participant: Andrey Pokaz (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.98     76 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(76 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
82.  Participant: Yekaterina Anokhina (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.975     50 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5
(50 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5, rated)
83.  Participant: Kirill Ganev (drums, Ukraine) Rating: 3.969     54 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
84.  Participant: Vladimir Subbotin (sax, Moldova) Rating: 3.968     156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5
(156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5, rated)
85.  Participant: Viktorija Pilatovic (vocals, Spain) Rating: 3.962     55 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 5
(55 votes, average: 4.58 out of 5, rated)
86.  Participant: Michal Wierba (piano, Poland) Rating: 3.96     69 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
87.  Participant: Roksana Smirnova (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.955     102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5
(102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5, rated)
88.  Participant: Yulia Perminova (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.952     66 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(66 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
89.  Participant: Ilmir Yunusov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 3.948     47 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(47 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
90.  Participant: Ignat Kravtsov (drums, Russia) Rating: 3.944     69 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5, rated)
91.  Participant: Alexis Bosch (piano, Cuba) Rating: 3.943     70 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5
(70 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5, rated)
92.  Participant: Vladislav Yakutko (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.94     66 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 5
(66 votes, average: 4.42 out of 5, rated)
93.  Participant: Artem Filenko (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 3.937     54 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5, rated)
94.  Participant: Andrey Sacheva (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.936     39 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5
(39 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5, rated)
95.  Participant: Alexander Volenberg (drums, Moldova) Rating: 3.921     36 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5
(36 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5, rated)
96.  Participant: Tamara Lukasheva (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 3.905     56 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5
(56 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5, rated)
97.  Participant: Gdaliy Garmiza (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.903     190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
98.  Participant: Leandro Perpiñán Sanchis (saxophone, Spain) Rating: 3.901     155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5
(155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5, rated)
99.  Participant: Oleg Subbotin (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.9     126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5
(126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5, rated)
100.  MJF2014 Participant: Oleg Yangurov (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.9     37 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5
(37 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5, rated)
101.  Participant: Orlando Sánchez Soto [Cubajazz] (saxophone, Cuba) Rating: 3.894     185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5
(185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5, rated)
102.  Participant: Konstantin Khazanovich (clarinet, Russia) Rating: 3.887     82 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(82 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
103.  Participant: Artyom Avanesov (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.887     31 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5
(31 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5, rated)
104.  Participant: Nachum Pereferkovich (melodica, Israel) Rating: 3.885     54 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.37 out of 5, rated)
105.  Participant: Sergey Petrenko (drums, Moldova) Rating: 3.882     40 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 5
(40 votes, average: 4.53 out of 5, rated)
106.  Participant: Pavel Skornyakov (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.881     96 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 5
(96 votes, average: 4.15 out of 5, rated)
107.  Participant: Mikhail Kulikov (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.873     141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
108.  Participant: Oleg Leshtayev (drums, Transnistria) Rating: 3.869     27 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5
(27 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5, rated)
109.  Participant: Ruben Ramos Medina (bass, Panama) Rating: 3.868     33 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(33 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
110.  Participant: Boris Lazarenko (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 3.867     71 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(71 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
111.  Participant: Alina Guzairova (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.853     42 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5
(42 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5, rated)
112.  Participant: Valeriy Kirichenko (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 3.847     42 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5
(42 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5, rated)
113.  Participant: Sandy Winarta (drums, Indonesia) Rating: 3.845     28 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(28 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
114.  Participant: Evgeniy Sisengaliev (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.836     45 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5
(45 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5, rated)
115.  Participant: Anna Sukhovetchenko (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.835     32 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(32 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
116.  Participant: Yuriy Beliy (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.832     118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5
(118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5, rated)
117.  Participant: Jean-René Mourot (piano, France) Rating: 3.83     34 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 5
(34 votes, average: 4.44 out of 5, rated)
118.  Participant: Dmitry Zhirnov (Guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.826     43 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5
(43 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5, rated)
119.  Participant: Jamie Lynn Baum (flute, the USA) Rating: 3.825     24 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 5
(24 votes, average: 4.67 out of 5, rated)
120.  Participant: Pavel Ilushin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.825     54 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5, rated)
121.  Participant: José Ernesto Hermida (bass, Cuba) Rating: 3.824     23 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(23 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
122.  Participant: Emilio Del Monte Jr. (percussion, Cuba) Rating: 3.822     22 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
123.  Participant: Anton Boev (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.821     95 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5
(95 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5, rated)
124.  Participant: Marat Gabbasov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.811     41 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 5
(41 votes, average: 4.27 out of 5, rated)
125.  Participant: Alexey Petukhov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.811     82 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5
(82 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5, rated)
126.  Participant: Arthur Vonfelt (drums, France) Rating: 3.809     30 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5
(30 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5, rated)
127.  Participant: Elias Habib (percussion, Palestine/Israel) Rating: 3.809     29 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
128.  Participant: Justin van Uum (bass, The Netherlands) Rating: 3.807     23 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(23 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
129.  Participant: Sergey Geyer (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.802     25 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5, rated)
130.  Participant: Ilya Alabuzhev (double-bass, Austria) Rating: 3.802     20 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(20 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
131.  Participant: Gerhard Ornig (trumpet, Austria) Rating: 3.796     21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5, rated)
132.  Participant: Anton Khromchenko (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.796     21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5, rated)
133.  Participant: Wissam Arram (darbuca, Israel) Rating: 3.791     28 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 5
(28 votes, average: 4.39 out of 5, rated)
134.  Participant: Ran Levi (bass, Israel) Rating: 3.79     22 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5, rated)
135.  Participant: Igor Makarenko (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.788     136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5
(136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5, rated)
136.  Participant: Roni Zadik (drums, Israel) Rating: 3.787     21 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5, rated)
137.  Participant: Andrey Zloyan (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.784     34 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 5
(34 votes, average: 4.26 out of 5, rated)
138.  Participant: Gregory Boyd (steel pan, Denmark) Rating: 3.783     19 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5, rated)
139.  Participant: Dominik Fuss (trumpet, Austria) Rating: 3.779     26 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5
(26 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5, rated)
140.  Participant: Carola Zerega (vocals, Ecuador) Rating: 3.774     23 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5
(23 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5, rated)
141.  Participant: Myroslav Pyatnikov (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 3.77     29 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5, rated)
142.  Participant: Robert Basuki Mulyarahardja (guitar, Indonesia) Rating: 3.767     32 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5
(32 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5, rated)
143.  Participant: Melvin Taylor (guitar, the USA) Rating: 3.765     35 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 5
(35 votes, average: 4.17 out of 5, rated)
144.  Participant: Aleksey Tkachenko (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 3.764     55 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5
(55 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5, rated)
145.  Participant: Alexey Svinar (bass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.763     21 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5, rated)
146.  Participant: Alexander Rujin (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.761     58 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(58 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
147.  Participant: Gregory Boyd (vocals, Denmark) Rating: 3.758     19 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 4.47 out of 5, rated)
148.  Participant: Karel Eriksson (trombone, Sweden/Austria) Rating: 3.756     18 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(18 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
149.  Participant: Oleg Velikanov (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.756     99 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(99 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
150.  Participant: Yan Golyunov (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 3.748     22 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 4.32 out of 5, rated)
151.  Participant: Aleksandr Kulkov (drums, Russia) Rating: 3.745     13 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
152.  Participant: Vitaly Fesenko (contrabass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.744     20 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 5
(20 votes, average: 4.35 out of 5, rated)
153.  Participant: Ilya Korchagin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.743     27 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5
(27 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5, rated)
154.  Participant: Irsa Destiwi (piano, Indonesia) Rating: 3.742     43 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5
(43 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5, rated)
155.  Participant: Maxim Vatutin (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.736     35 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 5
(35 votes, average: 4.06 out of 5, rated)
156.  Participant: Sergey Nagorniy (Sax, Russia) Rating: 3.725     76 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(76 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
157.  Participant: Ilya Lushnikov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.721     32 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5
(32 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5, rated)
158.  Participant: Valeriy Burymchenko (bass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.716     19 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
159.  Participant: Antonio Olivo Ruiz (sax, Spain) Rating: 3.715     60 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 5
(60 votes, average: 3.87 out of 5, rated)
160.  Participant: Alain Oyono (sax, Cameroon) Rating: 3.715     53 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(53 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
161.  Participant: Ryo Hatakeyama (bass, Japan) Rating: 3.714     18 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5
(18 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5, rated)
162.  Participant: Rada Pokarzhevskaya (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.714     25 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5, rated)
163.  Participant: Paolo Donati (clarinet, Italy) Rating: 3.704     44 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(44 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
164.  Participant: Piotr Pawlak (drums, Poland /USA) Rating: 3.698     12 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5, rated)
165.  Participant: Alexander Kostyuchenko (percussion, Ukraine) Rating: 3.698     15 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5
(15 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5, rated)
166.  Participant: Illya Zyrianov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.697     21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
167.  Participant: Evgeniy Handishko (trombone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.697     21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
168.  Participant: Dmitriy Verba (bass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.695     14 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
169.  Participant: Klim Lukyanenok (guitar, Belarus) Rating: 3.688     21 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
170.  Participant: Michele Gori (flute, Italy) Rating: 3.688     8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
171.  Participant: Dmitriy Dukhnich (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.688     8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
172.  Participant: Malte Benjamin Dürrschnabel (sax, Germany) Rating: 3.683     38 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 5
(38 votes, average: 3.84 out of 5, rated)
173.  Participant: Kevin Makarawung (bass, Indonesia) Rating: 3.678     11 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 4.18 out of 5, rated)
174.  Participant: Andrey Vinichenko (piano, Korea) Rating: 3.676     29 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
175.  Participant: Oleg Zarypov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 3.675     16 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
176.  Participant: Alexey Lisitsin (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.671     55 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 5
(55 votes, average: 3.76 out of 5, rated)
177.  Participant: Nesia Ardi (vocals, Indonesia) Rating: 3.669     14 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
178.  Participant: Philip Mescheryakov (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.666     7 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5
(7 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5, rated)
179.  Participant: Tamuz Nissim (vocals, Israel) Rating: 3.666     16 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 3.94 out of 5, rated)
180.  Participant: Ivan Mohiy (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.664     21 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
181.  Participant: Roman Yakovchuk (drums, Ukraine) Rating: 3.663     6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5, rated)
182.  Participant: Johan Hansen-Larson (bass, Sweden) Rating: 3.663     9 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5, rated)
183.  Participant: Vyacheslav Khavrenok (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.663     6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5, rated)
184.  Participant: Carlos G Bermudo (guitar, Spain) Rating: 3.66     17 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 5
(17 votes, average: 3.88 out of 5, rated)
185.  Participant: Adam Lanfrey (bass, France) Rating: 3.654     9 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
186.  Participant: Giorgos Nazos (guitar, Greece) Rating: 3.652     14 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
187.  Participant: Pavel Arakelyan (sax, Belarus) Rating: 3.651     99 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 5
(99 votes, average: 3.68 out of 5, rated)
188.  Participant: Achmad Ananda (guitar, Indonesia) Rating: 3.651     11 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5, rated)
189.  Participant: Viktor Relin (violin, Germany) Rating: 3.65     5 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5
(5 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5, rated)
190.  Participant: Ziv Nagari (guitar, The USA) Rating: 3.649     13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5, rated)
191.  Participant: Artem Usachev (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.649     13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5, rated)
192.  Participant: Matiss Cudars (guitar, Latvia) Rating: 3.645     9 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
193.  Participant: Alexander Pasechnik (drums, Belarus) Rating: 3.644     6 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
194.  Participant: Bobby Rice (trumpet, Canada) Rating: 3.639     10 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 5
(10 votes, average: 3.80 out of 5, rated)
195.  Participant: Chaka Priambudi (double bass, Indonesia) Rating: 3.638     7 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(7 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
196.  Participant: Alexander Gasukha (Guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.637     15 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5
(15 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5, rated)
197.  Participant: Hernan Jay Rodriguez (flute, The USA) Rating: 3.637     4 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
198.  Participant: Kristian Borring (guitar, Denmark) Rating: 3.636     9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5, rated)
199.  Participant: John Dover (trumpet, The USA) Rating: 3.636     9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5, rated)
200.  Participant: Sergey Avanesov (sax, The Netherlands) Rating: 3.635     50 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5
(50 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5, rated)
201.  Participant: Oleg Bulatov (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 3.633     11 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5, rated)
202.  Participant: Bogdan Kravchuk (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.632     35 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5
(35 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5, rated)
203.  Participant: Alain Claude Mbena Ongolo (bass, Cameroon) Rating: 3.632     8 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 3.75 out of 5, rated)
204.  Participant: Meir Ben Michael (guitar, Israel) Rating: 3.63     18 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5
(18 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5, rated)
205.  Participant: Danil Zverhanovsky (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.627     9 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5, rated)
206.  Participant: François Nyamè (bass, Cameroon) Rating: 3.625     6 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5, rated)
207.  Participant: Konstantin Glouzman (piano, Italy) Rating: 3.62     15 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5
(15 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5, rated)
208.  Participant: Tim Finoulst (guitar, Belgium) Rating: 3.619     7 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 5
(7 votes, average: 3.57 out of 5, rated)
209.  Participant: Denis Kovtun (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.618     4 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5, rated)
210.  Participant: Marina Zadorozhnaya (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.614     63 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5
(63 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5, rated)
211.  Participant: Yuriy Sklyarov (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.614     8 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5, rated)
212.  Participant: Alexey Rozov (violin, Russia) Rating: 3.61     2 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(2 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
213.  Participant: Florian Hoefner (piano, The USA) Rating: 3.608     14 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5, rated)
214.  Participant: Paolo Stella (guitar, Italy) Rating: 3.608     4 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5, rated)
215.  Participant: Alexander Kuptsov (Drums, Thailand) Rating: 3.606     6 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.33 out of 5, rated)
216.  Participant: Chen Meir (percussion, Israel) Rating: 3.605     8 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5, rated)
217.  Participant: Oleg Shegolev (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.601     12 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 3.42 out of 5, rated)
218.  Participant: Andrey Pletnev (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.59     65 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 5
(65 votes, average: 3.54 out of 5, rated)
219.  Participant: Vyacheslav Lizunov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.589     9 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.22 out of 5, rated)
220.  Participant: Tomer Mezamer (piano, Israel) Rating: 3.589     16 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5, rated)
221.  Participant: Gary Brocks (vocals, The USA) Rating: 3.587     6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
222.  Participant: Svetlana Bogdanova (vocals, Moldova) Rating: 3.587     6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
223.  Participant: Dorel Burlacu (chromatic harmonica, Moldova) Rating: 3.585     3 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5
(3 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5, rated)
224.  Participant: Ekaterina Chernousova (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.584     10 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5
(10 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5, rated)
225.  Participant: Doug Munro (guitar, the USA) Rating: 3.583     5 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 5
(5 votes, average: 2.80 out of 5, rated)
226.  Participant: Tobias Pustelnik (saxophone, Austria) Rating: 3.581     21 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5, rated)
227.  Participant: Vadim Bessarab (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.578     25 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 3.40 out of 5, rated)
228.  Participant: Dorel Burlacu (piano, Moldova) Rating: 3.577     13 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.23 out of 5, rated)
229.  Participant: Ondrej Kabrna (piano, Czech Republic) Rating: 3.575     10 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5
(10 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5, rated)
230.  Participant: Lev Trofimov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.574     12 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 3.17 out of 5, rated)
231.  Participant: Yevgeniy Pugachev (guitar, Ukraine/Poland) Rating: 3.572     14 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 3.21 out of 5, rated)
232.  Participant: Tatiana Morozova (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.569     6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5, rated)
233.  Participant: Dmitriy Gorodskoy (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.569     6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5, rated)
234.  Participant: Dmitriy Ivanchenko (sax, Belarus) Rating: 3.561     20 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5
(20 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5, rated)
235.  Participant: Gilad Chatsav (piano, Israel) Rating: 3.561     11 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
236.  Participant: Sanjar Nafikov (piano, Uzbekistan) Rating: 3.56     13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5, rated)
237.  Participant: Ori Dakari (guitar, Israel) Rating: 3.56     4 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 2.00 out of 5, rated)
238.  Participant: Michel Sajrawy (guitar, Israel) Rating: 3.56     13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5, rated)
239.  Participant: Vladimir Belov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.559     6 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5, rated)
240.  Participant: Gazinur Safiullov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.549     6 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5, rated)
241.  Participant: Mikhail Kamalov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.536     5 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 5
(5 votes, average: 1.80 out of 5, rated)
242.  Participant: Artyom Yermak (sax, Belarus) Rating: 3.532     17 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(17 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
243.  Participant: Nikolay Moiseyenko (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.532     36 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5
(36 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5, rated)
244.  Participant: Alexey Samarin (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.531     8 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 2.38 out of 5, rated)
245.  Participant: Mikhail Filimonyuk (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.528     16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5, rated)
246.  Participant: Pavel Ignatyev (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.528     16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5, rated)
247.  Participant: Andriy Vendychanskiy (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.513     47 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5
(47 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5, rated)
248.  Participant: Igor Zavatskiy (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.512     8 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 2.13 out of 5, rated)
249.  Participant: Musina Ebobissé (saxophone, France) Rating: 3.51     22 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
250.  Participant: Amiram Granot (sax, Israel) Rating: 3.505     29 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5, rated)
251.  Participant: Igor Znatokov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.502     28 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 5
(28 votes, average: 3.07 out of 5, rated)
252.  Participant: Mikhail Zuyev (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.491     45 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5
(45 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5, rated)
253.  Participant: Stephanie Zimmermann (piano, Germany/Austria) Rating: 3.485     14 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5, rated)
254.  Participant: Petr Kroutil (sax, Czech Republic) Rating: 3.484     12 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5, rated)
255.  Participant: Alexey Leon Reyes (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 3.48     79 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 5
(79 votes, average: 3.30 out of 5, rated)
256.  Participant: Alexander Melnychuk (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.475     27 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 5
(27 votes, average: 2.93 out of 5, rated)
257.  Participant: Mark Rozen (sax, Israel) Rating: 3.469     22 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 2.77 out of 5, rated)
258.  Participant: Andrey Mishakov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.465     38 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 5
(38 votes, average: 3.05 out of 5, rated)
259.  Participant: Boris Mogilevskiy (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.459     14 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 2.29 out of 5, rated)
260.  Participant: Yelena Syskova (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.453     11 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 1.91 out of 5, rated)
261.  Participant: Marina Rahimzhanova (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.442     9 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 1.44 out of 5, rated)
262.  Participant: Ofer Assaf (saxophone, The USA) Rating: 3.431     24 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 5
(24 votes, average: 2.63 out of 5, rated)
263.  Participant: Daniil Fedorov (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.429     22 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 2.55 out of 5, rated)
264.  Participant: Alexander Kolosey (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.416     21 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 2.43 out of 5, rated)
265.  Participant: Taras Kuznetzov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.362     25 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 2.32 out of 5, rated)
266.  Participant: Anton Tkachov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.358     52 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 5
(52 votes, average: 2.85 out of 5, rated)
267.  Participant: Lyubomir Radomsky (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.356     19 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 1.95 out of 5, rated)
268.  Participant: Ivan Kulizhnikov (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 2.751     88 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 5
(88 votes, average: 1.76 out of 5, rated)

Participants' ratings by nominations

1.  Participant: Karen Mamikonyan (piano, Armenia) Rating: 4.79     1,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(1,304 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Widiyanto Sulaeman Sutanto (piano, Indonesia) Rating: 4.491     290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(290 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Denis Galushko (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.489     411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(411 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Yaroslav Gordeyev (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.352     204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5
(204 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Rafał Rokicki (piano, Poland) Rating: 4.286     129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Joey Alexander (piano, Indonesia) Rating: 4.25     165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5
(165 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Alberto Bellavia (piano, Italy) Rating: 4.163     133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5
(133 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Mike Kaufman-Portnikov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 4.126     128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5
(128 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Anton Zubarev (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.125     94 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 594 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5
(94 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Marsel Barannik (piano, Kazakhstan) Rating: 4.11     84 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 584 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(84 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Alexey Kazak (piano, Byelorussia) Rating: 4.088     91 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 591 votes, average: 4.60 out of 5
(91 votes, average: 4.60 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Vladimir Nesterenko (piano, Russia) Rating: 4.082     98 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 598 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5
(98 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Alexey Bogolyubov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.991     67 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 567 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(67 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Andrey Pokaz (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.98     76 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 576 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(76 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Michal Wierba (piano, Poland) Rating: 3.96     69 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 569 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Roksana Smirnova (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.955     102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5
(102 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Yulia Perminova (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.952     66 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 566 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(66 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Alexis Bosch (piano, Cuba) Rating: 3.943     70 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 570 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5
(70 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Vladislav Yakutko (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.94     66 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 566 votes, average: 4.42 out of 5
(66 votes, average: 4.42 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Jean-René Mourot (piano, France) Rating: 3.83     34 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 534 votes, average: 4.44 out of 5
(34 votes, average: 4.44 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Marat Gabbasov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.811     41 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 541 votes, average: 4.27 out of 5
(41 votes, average: 4.27 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Alexey Petukhov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.811     82 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 582 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5
(82 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5, rated)
23.  Participant: Alexander Rujin (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.761     58 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 558 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(58 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
24.  Participant: Irsa Destiwi (piano, Indonesia) Rating: 3.742     43 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 543 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5
(43 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5, rated)
25.  Participant: Ilya Lushnikov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.721     32 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 532 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5
(32 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5, rated)
26.  Participant: Andrey Vinichenko (piano, Korea) Rating: 3.676     29 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 529 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
27.  Participant: Ivan Mohiy (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.664     21 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 521 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
28.  Participant: Konstantin Glouzman (piano, Italy) Rating: 3.62     15 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 515 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5
(15 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5, rated)
29.  Participant: Florian Hoefner (piano, The USA) Rating: 3.608     14 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 514 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5, rated)
30.  Participant: Tomer Mezamer (piano, Israel) Rating: 3.589     16 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 516 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5, rated)
31.  Participant: Vadim Bessarab (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.578     25 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 525 votes, average: 3.40 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 3.40 out of 5, rated)
32.  Participant: Dorel Burlacu (piano, Moldova) Rating: 3.577     13 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 513 votes, average: 3.23 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.23 out of 5, rated)
33.  Participant: Ondrej Kabrna (piano, Czech Republic) Rating: 3.575     10 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 510 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5
(10 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5, rated)
34.  Participant: Lev Trofimov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.574     12 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 512 votes, average: 3.17 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 3.17 out of 5, rated)
35.  Participant: Gilad Chatsav (piano, Israel) Rating: 3.561     11 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 511 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
36.  Participant: Sanjar Nafikov (piano, Uzbekistan) Rating: 3.56     13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5, rated)
37.  Participant: Mikhail Kamalov (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.536     5 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 55 votes, average: 1.80 out of 5
(5 votes, average: 1.80 out of 5, rated)
38.  Participant: Alexey Samarin (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.531     8 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 58 votes, average: 2.38 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 2.38 out of 5, rated)
39.  Participant: Mikhail Filimonyuk (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.528     16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5, rated)
40.  Participant: Pavel Ignatyev (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.528     16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 516 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 2.94 out of 5, rated)
41.  Participant: Igor Zavatskiy (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.512     8 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 58 votes, average: 2.13 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 2.13 out of 5, rated)
42.  Participant: Stephanie Zimmermann (piano, Germany/Austria) Rating: 3.485     14 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 514 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5, rated)
43.  Participant: Alexander Melnychuk (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.475     27 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 527 votes, average: 2.93 out of 5
(27 votes, average: 2.93 out of 5, rated)
44.  Participant: Yelena Syskova (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.453     11 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 511 votes, average: 1.91 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 1.91 out of 5, rated)
45.  Participant: Marina Rahimzhanova (piano, Russia) Rating: 3.442     9 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 59 votes, average: 1.44 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 1.44 out of 5, rated)
46.  Participant: Taras Kuznetzov (piano, Ukraine) Rating: 3.362     25 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 525 votes, average: 2.32 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 2.32 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Eugeniy Kitayev (bass, Transnistria) Rating: 4.44     167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5
(167 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Roman Nevelev (bass, Russia) Rating: 4.336     131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(131 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Adam Ben Ezra (bass, Israel) Rating: 4.112     63 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 563 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5
(63 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Javier Delgado (bass, Spain) Rating: 4.06     91 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 591 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(91 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Aleksander Bulatov (bas, Russia) Rating: 3.989     44 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 544 votes, average: 4.82 out of 5
(44 votes, average: 4.82 out of 5, rated)
6.  MJF2014 Participant: Oleg Yangurov (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.9     37 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 537 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5
(37 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Artyom Avanesov (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.887     31 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 531 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5
(31 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Ruben Ramos Medina (bass, Panama) Rating: 3.868     33 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 533 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(33 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: José Ernesto Hermida (bass, Cuba) Rating: 3.824     23 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 523 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(23 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Justin van Uum (bass, The Netherlands) Rating: 3.807     23 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 523 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(23 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Sergey Geyer (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.802     25 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 525 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Ilya Alabuzhev (double-bass, Austria) Rating: 3.802     20 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 520 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(20 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Ran Levi (bass, Israel) Rating: 3.79     22 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 522 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 4.55 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Alexey Svinar (bass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.763     21 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 521 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Vitaly Fesenko (contrabass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.744     20 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 520 votes, average: 4.35 out of 5
(20 votes, average: 4.35 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Valeriy Burymchenko (bass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.716     19 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 519 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Ryo Hatakeyama (bass, Japan) Rating: 3.714     18 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 518 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5
(18 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Dmitriy Verba (bass, Ukraine) Rating: 3.695     14 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 514 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Kevin Makarawung (bass, Indonesia) Rating: 3.678     11 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 511 votes, average: 4.18 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 4.18 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Philip Mescheryakov (bass, Russia) Rating: 3.666     7 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 57 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5
(7 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Johan Hansen-Larson (bass, Sweden) Rating: 3.663     9 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 59 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Adam Lanfrey (bass, France) Rating: 3.654     9 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 59 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
23.  Participant: Chaka Priambudi (double bass, Indonesia) Rating: 3.638     7 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 57 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(7 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
24.  Participant: Alain Claude Mbena Ongolo (bass, Cameroon) Rating: 3.632     8 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 58 votes, average: 3.75 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 3.75 out of 5, rated)
25.  Participant: François Nyamè (bass, Cameroon) Rating: 3.625     6 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 56 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Ivan Zhilkin (drums, Ukraine) Rating: 4.612     627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5
(627 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Yissy Garcia (drums, Cuba) Rating: 4.259     135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(135 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Ilya Stepanov (drums, Belarus) Rating: 4.212     87 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 587 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5
(87 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Samvel Sarkisyan (drums, The Netherlands) Rating: 4.203     99 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 599 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(99 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Mariliis Eensalu (drums, Estonia) Rating: 4.188     83 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 583 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(83 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Maxim Yakovlev (drums, Russia) Rating: 4.116     86 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 586 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(86 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Ilya Blazh (drums, Russia) Rating: 4.081     220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5
(220 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Stanislav Zilberman (drums, Israel) Rating: 4.074     64 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 564 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5
(64 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Nacho Megina Martínez (drums, Spain) Rating: 4.073     108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5
(108 votes, average: 4.49 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Nazar Rejepov (drums, Turkmenistan/Germany) Rating: 4.071     69 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 569 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Rustam Agaev (drums, Moldova) Rating: 4.071     76 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 576 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5
(76 votes, average: 4.66 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Kirill Ganev (drums, Ukraine) Rating: 3.969     54 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 554 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Ignat Kravtsov (drums, Russia) Rating: 3.944     69 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 569 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Alexander Volenberg (drums, Moldova) Rating: 3.921     36 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 536 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5
(36 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Sergey Petrenko (drums, Moldova) Rating: 3.882     40 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 540 votes, average: 4.53 out of 5
(40 votes, average: 4.53 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Oleg Leshtayev (drums, Transnistria) Rating: 3.869     27 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 527 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5
(27 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Sandy Winarta (drums, Indonesia) Rating: 3.845     28 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 528 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(28 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Emilio Del Monte Jr. (percussion, Cuba) Rating: 3.822     22 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 522 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Arthur Vonfelt (drums, France) Rating: 3.809     30 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 530 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5
(30 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Elias Habib (percussion, Palestine/Israel) Rating: 3.809     29 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 529 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 4.45 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Roni Zadik (drums, Israel) Rating: 3.787     21 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 521 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.57 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Aleksandr Kulkov (drums, Russia) Rating: 3.745     13 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 513 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
23.  Participant: Piotr Pawlak (drums, Poland /USA) Rating: 3.698     12 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 512 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5, rated)
24.  Participant: Alexander Kostyuchenko (percussion, Ukraine) Rating: 3.698     15 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 515 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5
(15 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5, rated)
25.  Participant: Roman Yakovchuk (drums, Ukraine) Rating: 3.663     6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5, rated)
26.  Participant: Alexander Pasechnik (drums, Belarus) Rating: 3.644     6 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 56 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
27.  Participant: Alexander Kuptsov (Drums, Thailand) Rating: 3.606     6 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 56 votes, average: 3.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.33 out of 5, rated)
28.  Participant: Chen Meir (percussion, Israel) Rating: 3.605     8 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 58 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Juozas Kuraitis (saxophone, Lithuania) Rating: 4.874     2,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 52,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5
(2,694 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: David Melkonyan (sax, Armenia) Rating: 4.26     1,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 51,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5
(1,266 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Anatoliy Osipov (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 4.19     378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5
(378 votes, average: 4.34 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Konstantin Kalmykov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 4.107     264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5
(264 votes, average: 4.29 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Artem Badenko (sax, Russia) Rating: 4.017     426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5
(426 votes, average: 4.11 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Hernan Jay Rodriguez (saxophone, The USA) Rating: 4.004     129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Egor Trenin (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.987     255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5
(255 votes, average: 4.13 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Vladimir Subbotin (sax, Moldova) Rating: 3.968     156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5
(156 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Gdaliy Garmiza (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.903     190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(190 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Leandro Perpiñán Sanchis (saxophone, Spain) Rating: 3.901     155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5
(155 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Oleg Subbotin (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.9     126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5
(126 votes, average: 4.12 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Orlando Sánchez Soto [Cubajazz] (saxophone, Cuba) Rating: 3.894     185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5
(185 votes, average: 4.04 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Konstantin Khazanovich (clarinet, Russia) Rating: 3.887     82 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 582 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(82 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Pavel Skornyakov (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.881     96 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 596 votes, average: 4.15 out of 5
(96 votes, average: 4.15 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Mikhail Kulikov (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.873     141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(141 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Boris Lazarenko (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 3.867     71 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 571 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5
(71 votes, average: 4.21 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Yuriy Beliy (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.832     118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5
(118 votes, average: 4.01 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Anton Boev (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.821     95 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 595 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5
(95 votes, average: 4.03 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Igor Makarenko (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.788     136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5
(136 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Aleksey Tkachenko (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 3.764     55 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 555 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5
(55 votes, average: 4.02 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Oleg Velikanov (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.756     99 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 599 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(99 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Sergey Nagorniy (Sax, Russia) Rating: 3.725     76 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 576 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(76 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
23.  Participant: Antonio Olivo Ruiz (sax, Spain) Rating: 3.715     60 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 560 votes, average: 3.87 out of 5
(60 votes, average: 3.87 out of 5, rated)
24.  Participant: Alain Oyono (sax, Cameroon) Rating: 3.715     53 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 553 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(53 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
25.  Participant: Paolo Donati (clarinet, Italy) Rating: 3.704     44 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 544 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(44 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
26.  Participant: Malte Benjamin Dürrschnabel (sax, Germany) Rating: 3.683     38 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 538 votes, average: 3.84 out of 5
(38 votes, average: 3.84 out of 5, rated)
27.  Participant: Alexey Lisitsin (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.671     55 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 555 votes, average: 3.76 out of 5
(55 votes, average: 3.76 out of 5, rated)
28.  Participant: Pavel Arakelyan (sax, Belarus) Rating: 3.651     99 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 599 votes, average: 3.68 out of 5
(99 votes, average: 3.68 out of 5, rated)
29.  Participant: Sergey Avanesov (sax, The Netherlands) Rating: 3.635     50 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 550 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5
(50 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5, rated)
30.  Participant: Bogdan Kravchuk (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.632     35 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 535 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5
(35 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5, rated)
31.  Participant: Marina Zadorozhnaya (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.614     63 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 563 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5
(63 votes, average: 3.60 out of 5, rated)
32.  Participant: Andrey Pletnev (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.59     65 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 565 votes, average: 3.54 out of 5
(65 votes, average: 3.54 out of 5, rated)
33.  Participant: Tobias Pustelnik (saxophone, Austria) Rating: 3.581     21 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 521 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 3.38 out of 5, rated)
34.  Participant: Dmitriy Ivanchenko (sax, Belarus) Rating: 3.561     20 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 520 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5
(20 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5, rated)
35.  Participant: Artyom Yermak (sax, Belarus) Rating: 3.532     17 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 517 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(17 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
36.  Participant: Nikolay Moiseyenko (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.532     36 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 536 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5
(36 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5, rated)
37.  Participant: Andriy Vendychanskiy (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.513     47 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 547 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5
(47 votes, average: 3.28 out of 5, rated)
38.  Participant: Musina Ebobissé (saxophone, France) Rating: 3.51     22 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 522 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
39.  Participant: Amiram Granot (sax, Israel) Rating: 3.505     29 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 529 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 3.10 out of 5, rated)
40.  Participant: Igor Znatokov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.502     28 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 528 votes, average: 3.07 out of 5
(28 votes, average: 3.07 out of 5, rated)
41.  Participant: Mikhail Zuyev (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.491     45 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 545 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5
(45 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5, rated)
42.  Participant: Petr Kroutil (sax, Czech Republic) Rating: 3.484     12 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 512 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5, rated)
43.  Participant: Alexey Leon Reyes (saxophone, Russia) Rating: 3.48     79 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 579 votes, average: 3.30 out of 5
(79 votes, average: 3.30 out of 5, rated)
44.  Participant: Mark Rozen (sax, Israel) Rating: 3.469     22 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 522 votes, average: 2.77 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 2.77 out of 5, rated)
45.  Participant: Andrey Mishakov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.465     38 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 538 votes, average: 3.05 out of 5
(38 votes, average: 3.05 out of 5, rated)
46.  Participant: Boris Mogilevskiy (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.459     14 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 514 votes, average: 2.29 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 2.29 out of 5, rated)
47.  Participant: Ofer Assaf (saxophone, The USA) Rating: 3.431     24 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 524 votes, average: 2.63 out of 5
(24 votes, average: 2.63 out of 5, rated)
48.  Participant: Daniil Fedorov (sax, Russia) Rating: 3.429     22 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 522 votes, average: 2.55 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 2.55 out of 5, rated)
49.  Participant: Alexander Kolosey (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.416     21 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 521 votes, average: 2.43 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 2.43 out of 5, rated)
50.  Participant: Anton Tkachov (saxophone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.358     52 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 552 votes, average: 2.85 out of 5
(52 votes, average: 2.85 out of 5, rated)
51.  Participant: Lyubomir Radomsky (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 3.356     19 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 519 votes, average: 1.95 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 1.95 out of 5, rated)
52.  Participant: Ivan Kulizhnikov (sax, Ukraine) Rating: 2.751     88 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 588 votes, average: 1.76 out of 5
(88 votes, average: 1.76 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Andrey Zyl (trumpet, Byelorussia) Rating: 4.776     1,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 51,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5
(1,375 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Dmitriy Bondarev (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 4.479     237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5
(237 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Sergey Bondarev (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 4.47     217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5
(217 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Rustem Galiullin (trumpet, Thailand) Rating: 4.381     152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(152 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Rustam Artikov (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 4.332     137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5
(137 votes, average: 4.85 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Mark Rapp (trumpet, the USA) Rating: 4.079     80 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 580 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5
(80 votes, average: 4.65 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Roberto Garcia (trumpet, Cuba) Rating: 4.045     60 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 560 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5
(60 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Artem Filenko (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 3.937     54 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 554 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.52 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Valeriy Kirichenko (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 3.847     42 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 542 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5
(42 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Gerhard Ornig (trumpet, Austria) Rating: 3.796     21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Dominik Fuss (trumpet, Austria) Rating: 3.779     26 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 526 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5
(26 votes, average: 4.38 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Myroslav Pyatnikov (trumpet, Ukraine) Rating: 3.77     29 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 529 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5
(29 votes, average: 4.28 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Yan Golyunov (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 3.748     22 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 522 votes, average: 4.32 out of 5
(22 votes, average: 4.32 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Bobby Rice (trumpet, Canada) Rating: 3.639     10 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 510 votes, average: 3.80 out of 5
(10 votes, average: 3.80 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: John Dover (trumpet, The USA) Rating: 3.636     9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Oleg Bulatov (trumpet, Russia) Rating: 3.633     11 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 511 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Moran Baron (trombone, Israel) Rating: 4.425     162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5
(162 votes, average: 4.92 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Stanislav Grenader (trombone, Ukraine) Rating: 4.386     236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5
(236 votes, average: 4.71 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Vitaliy Vladimirov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 4.195     109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(109 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Sergey Dolzhenkov (Trombone, Russia) Rating: 4.055     74 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 574 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(74 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Alexey Setalov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 4.043     64 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 564 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(64 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Odei Al-Magut (trombone, The Netherlands) Rating: 4.019     67 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 567 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5
(67 votes, average: 4.61 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Ilmir Yunusov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 3.948     47 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 547 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(47 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Karel Eriksson (trombone, Sweden/Austria) Rating: 3.756     18 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 518 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(18 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Evgeniy Handishko (trombone, Ukraine) Rating: 3.697     21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Oleg Zarypov (trombone, Russia) Rating: 3.675     16 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 516 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Alexander Korneychuk (guitar, Russia) Rating: 4.557     298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(298 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Zaza Zumba Korinteli (guitar, Georgia) Rating: 4.474     332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(332 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Vitaliy Tkachuk (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 4.422     268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(268 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Maxim Shibin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 4.403     219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5
(219 votes, average: 4.76 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Sergey Chashkin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 4.4     243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5
(243 votes, average: 4.72 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Konstantin Kalmykov (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 4.396     196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(196 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Mikhail Koylo (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 4.205     137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5
(137 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: George Stavroulakis (guitar, Greece) Rating: 4.193     97 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 597 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5
(97 votes, average: 4.78 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Tesla Manaf (guitar, Indonesia) Rating: 4.164     144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(144 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Anastasia Vorovey (guitar, Germany) Rating: 4.118     137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5
(137 votes, average: 4.48 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Mikhail Volenberg (guitar, Transnistria) Rating: 4.074     97 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 597 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5
(97 votes, average: 4.54 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Evgeniy Sisengaliev (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.836     45 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 545 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5
(45 votes, average: 4.31 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Dmitry Zhirnov (Guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.826     43 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 543 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5
(43 votes, average: 4.30 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Pavel Ilushin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.825     54 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 554 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Andrey Zloyan (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.784     34 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 534 votes, average: 4.26 out of 5
(34 votes, average: 4.26 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Robert Basuki Mulyarahardja (guitar, Indonesia) Rating: 3.767     32 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 532 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5
(32 votes, average: 4.22 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Melvin Taylor (guitar, the USA) Rating: 3.765     35 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 535 votes, average: 4.17 out of 5
(35 votes, average: 4.17 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Ilya Korchagin (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.743     27 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 527 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5
(27 votes, average: 4.19 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Maxim Vatutin (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.736     35 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 535 votes, average: 4.06 out of 5
(35 votes, average: 4.06 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Illya Zyrianov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.697     21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 521 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.05 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Klim Lukyanenok (guitar, Belarus) Rating: 3.688     21 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 521 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Carlos G Bermudo (guitar, Spain) Rating: 3.66     17 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 517 votes, average: 3.88 out of 5
(17 votes, average: 3.88 out of 5, rated)
23.  Participant: Giorgos Nazos (guitar, Greece) Rating: 3.652     14 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 514 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 3.86 out of 5, rated)
24.  Participant: Achmad Ananda (guitar, Indonesia) Rating: 3.651     11 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 511 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5
(11 votes, average: 3.91 out of 5, rated)
25.  Participant: Ziv Nagari (guitar, The USA) Rating: 3.649     13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5, rated)
26.  Participant: Artem Usachev (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.649     13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 513 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.85 out of 5, rated)
27.  Participant: Matiss Cudars (guitar, Latvia) Rating: 3.645     9 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 59 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.89 out of 5, rated)
28.  Participant: Alexander Gasukha (Guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.637     15 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 515 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5
(15 votes, average: 3.73 out of 5, rated)
29.  Participant: Kristian Borring (guitar, Denmark) Rating: 3.636     9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 59 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.78 out of 5, rated)
30.  Participant: Meir Ben Michael (guitar, Israel) Rating: 3.63     18 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 518 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5
(18 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5, rated)
31.  Participant: Danil Zverhanovsky (guitar, Ukraine) Rating: 3.627     9 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 59 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.67 out of 5, rated)
32.  Participant: Tim Finoulst (guitar, Belgium) Rating: 3.619     7 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 57 votes, average: 3.57 out of 5
(7 votes, average: 3.57 out of 5, rated)
33.  Participant: Denis Kovtun (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.618     4 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 54 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5, rated)
34.  Participant: Paolo Stella (guitar, Italy) Rating: 3.608     4 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 54 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 3.25 out of 5, rated)
35.  Participant: Oleg Shegolev (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.601     12 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 512 votes, average: 3.42 out of 5
(12 votes, average: 3.42 out of 5, rated)
36.  Participant: Vyacheslav Lizunov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.589     9 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 59 votes, average: 3.22 out of 5
(9 votes, average: 3.22 out of 5, rated)
37.  Participant: Doug Munro (guitar, the USA) Rating: 3.583     5 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 55 votes, average: 2.80 out of 5
(5 votes, average: 2.80 out of 5, rated)
38.  Participant: Yevgeniy Pugachev (guitar, Ukraine/Poland) Rating: 3.572     14 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 514 votes, average: 3.21 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 3.21 out of 5, rated)
39.  Participant: Dmitriy Gorodskoy (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.569     6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5, rated)
40.  Participant: Ori Dakari (guitar, Israel) Rating: 3.56     4 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 54 votes, average: 2.00 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 2.00 out of 5, rated)
41.  Participant: Michel Sajrawy (guitar, Israel) Rating: 3.56     13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 513 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5
(13 votes, average: 3.08 out of 5, rated)
42.  Participant: Vladimir Belov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.559     6 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 56 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.50 out of 5, rated)
43.  Participant: Gazinur Safiullov (guitar, Russia) Rating: 3.549     6 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 56 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Yekaterina Vasileva (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 4.518     254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(254 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Yuriy P’yankov-Yanovskiy (vocals, Australia) Rating: 4.442     187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(187 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Alyona Pohl (vocals, Russia) Rating: 4.324     197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5
(197 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Anna Kolchina (vocals, Russia) Rating: 4.303     129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Natalya Otsabryk (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 4.196     129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5
(129 votes, average: 4.64 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Denis Davidov (vocals, Russia) Rating: 4.145     94 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 594 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5
(94 votes, average: 4.70 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Julia Tymochko (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 4.062     70 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 570 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5
(70 votes, average: 4.69 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Yekaterina Anokhina (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.975     50 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 550 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5
(50 votes, average: 4.68 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Viktorija Pilatovic (vocals, Spain) Rating: 3.962     55 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 555 votes, average: 4.58 out of 5
(55 votes, average: 4.58 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Tamara Lukasheva (vocals, Ukraine) Rating: 3.905     56 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 556 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5
(56 votes, average: 4.41 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Alina Guzairova (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.853     42 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 542 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5
(42 votes, average: 4.40 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Anna Sukhovetchenko (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.835     32 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 532 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(32 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Carola Zerega (vocals, Ecuador) Rating: 3.774     23 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 523 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5
(23 votes, average: 4.43 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Gregory Boyd (vocals, Denmark) Rating: 3.758     19 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 519 votes, average: 4.47 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 4.47 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Rada Pokarzhevskaya (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.714     25 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 525 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5
(25 votes, average: 4.08 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Nesia Ardi (vocals, Indonesia) Rating: 3.669     14 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 514 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(14 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Tamuz Nissim (vocals, Israel) Rating: 3.666     16 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 516 votes, average: 3.94 out of 5
(16 votes, average: 3.94 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Yuriy Sklyarov (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.614     8 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 58 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 3.50 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Gary Brocks (vocals, The USA) Rating: 3.587     6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Svetlana Bogdanova (vocals, Moldova) Rating: 3.587     6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 56 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Ekaterina Chernousova (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.584     10 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 510 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5
(10 votes, average: 3.20 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Tatiana Morozova (vocals, Russia) Rating: 3.569     6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 56 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 2.67 out of 5, rated)
1.  Participant: Miqayel Voskanyan (tar, Armenia) Rating: 4.775     1,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 51,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(1,103 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
2.  Participant: Georgiy Matviyiv (Bandura, Ukraine) Rating: 4.653     750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5
(750 votes, average: 4.79 out of 5, rated)
3.  Participant: Nelly Manukian (flute, Armenia) Rating: 4.486     275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5
(275 votes, average: 4.80 out of 5, rated)
4.  Participant: Boris Plotnikov (harmonica, Russia) Rating: 4.479     219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5
(219 votes, average: 4.87 out of 5, rated)
5.  Participant: Rit Xu (flute, Singapore) Rating: 4.466     204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5
(204 votes, average: 4.88 out of 5, rated)
6.  Participant: Vladimir Bedzvin (cello, Ukraine) Rating: 4.349     151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5
(151 votes, average: 4.83 out of 5, rated)
7.  Participant: Dimitris Angelakis (vibraphone, Greece) Rating: 4.247     97 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 597 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5
(97 votes, average: 4.89 out of 5, rated)
8.  Participant: Ilya Netkach (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 4.219     96 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 596 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5
(96 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5, rated)
9.  Participant: Alexey Makarevich (harmonica, Russia) Rating: 4.205     103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5
(103 votes, average: 4.77 out of 5, rated)
10.  Participant: Vladimir Nesterenko (flute, Russia) Rating: 4.164     80 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 580 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5
(80 votes, average: 4.84 out of 5, rated)
11.  Participant: Anton Kotikov (flute, Russia) Rating: 4.128     69 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 569 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5
(69 votes, average: 4.86 out of 5, rated)
12.  Participant: Mikhail Duhnitch (harmonica, Ukraine) Rating: 4.02     56 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 556 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5
(56 votes, average: 4.73 out of 5, rated)
13.  Participant: Marina Vishnyakova (violin, Russia) Rating: 3.988     48 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 548 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5
(48 votes, average: 4.75 out of 5, rated)
14.  Participant: Andrey Sacheva (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.936     39 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 539 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5
(39 votes, average: 4.74 out of 5, rated)
15.  Participant: Nachum Pereferkovich (melodica, Israel) Rating: 3.885     54 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 554 votes, average: 4.37 out of 5
(54 votes, average: 4.37 out of 5, rated)
16.  Participant: Jamie Lynn Baum (flute, the USA) Rating: 3.825     24 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 524 votes, average: 4.67 out of 5
(24 votes, average: 4.67 out of 5, rated)
17.  Participant: Anton Khromchenko (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.796     21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 521 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5
(21 votes, average: 4.62 out of 5, rated)
18.  Participant: Wissam Arram (darbuca, Israel) Rating: 3.791     28 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 528 votes, average: 4.39 out of 5
(28 votes, average: 4.39 out of 5, rated)
19.  Participant: Gregory Boyd (steel pan, Denmark) Rating: 3.783     19 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 519 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5
(19 votes, average: 4.63 out of 5, rated)
20.  Participant: Michele Gori (flute, Italy) Rating: 3.688     8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
21.  Participant: Dmitriy Dukhnich (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.688     8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 58 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5
(8 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5, rated)
22.  Participant: Vyacheslav Khavrenok (violin, Ukraine) Rating: 3.663     6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 56 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5
(6 votes, average: 4.33 out of 5, rated)
23.  Participant: Viktor Relin (violin, Germany) Rating: 3.65     5 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 55 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5
(5 votes, average: 4.20 out of 5, rated)
24.  Participant: Hernan Jay Rodriguez (flute, The USA) Rating: 3.637     4 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 54 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5
(4 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5, rated)
25.  Participant: Alexey Rozov (violin, Russia) Rating: 3.61     2 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 52 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5
(2 votes, average: 3.00 out of 5, rated)
26.  Participant: Dorel Burlacu (chromatic harmonica, Moldova) Rating: 3.585     3 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 53 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5
(3 votes, average: 2.33 out of 5, rated)
Our friends
Our friends
Our friends
Our friends
Our friends